100% ** REFUND POLICY


Canada Business and Visit Visa

Canada tourist visa or visitor visa for Canada is a temporary Canadian immigration option which allows to visit the country for a maximum of 6 months.

Canada Business visit Visa

Canada Business Visit Visa is a temporary visa is given for travel of less than 90 days. Business visitor visas is strictly for business people to visit Canada for business purposes, like to attend conference or training session, to conduct business with an Canada-based organisation, to conduct business negotiations or for an exploratory business visit.

Basic Criteria:
  • 1.Candidates must demonstrate that they possess sufficient funds to support themselves and their family for the entire period of their visit

  • 2.Candidates must not intend to seek or undertake a job

  • 3.Candidates who might stay either with their relatives or friends should also provide invitation letter.

  • 4.Candidates should have no criminal record and intend to strictly comply with the laws of the country