100% ** REFUND POLICY

Why Immigrate to South Africa?


South Africa with its beautiful landscape makes it one of the best place to live and work. To meet their economic goals they are calling in for potential candidates to come and work in their country. South Africa provides multiple opportunities to skilled professional who can help in the development of their growing economy and are listed under the critical skills required.


Eligibility


The migrant needs to have 16 years of education, also the current working occupation must be listed in the critical skilled list of South Africa. The detailed list is available at our website.


Visa validity


  • The critical skills work visa will be valid over a period of 1 year to find yourself a suitable job

  • On getting a valid job offer letter, visa will be converted to work permit visa for a period of 5 years

  • After 5 years of open work visa you can apply for PR

  • No need of a valid job offer letter

Call one of our consultants today to get all details regarding the program and your eligibility or send your resume to contact@akkam.in to get a free evaluation.